Seton CYO is a Youth Basketball Program in Yorktown Heights for Boys & Girls Grades 3 thru 8. Visit Our Website for Further Information

Home
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mohegan Lake, Van Cort (Lg) 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls> Seton 7G - Sullivan Practice    MP 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls> Seton 5G - Hahn Practice    MP 
Yorktown Heights, YCCC 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys> Seton 8 Blue - Frobose Practice Seton 4 White - Biele   MP 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mohegan Lake, Van Cort (Lg) 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Seton 3 Blue - Constantino Practice Seton 3 White - Lugo   MP 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Seton 4 Blue - Delfico Practice Seton 4 Red - McDermott   MP 
Shrub Oak, Seton 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys> Seton 5 White - Akram Practice    MP 
7:45p 9:00p  >Girls> Seton 6G - Brown Practice    MP 
Yorktown Heights, YCCC 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys> Seton 5 Blue - Rivera Practice    MP 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Mary-Katonah 7:30p 8:45p  >Girls> St. Mary-Katonah Game Seton 7G - Sullivan Was 1/20   
Shrub Oak, Seton 6:30p 7:45p  >Girls> Seton 3G - Mula Practice    MP 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys> Seton 6 Blue - DeSouza Practice    MP 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shrub Oak, Seton 6:30p 7:45p  >Boys> Seton 7 White - Pavletich Practice    MP 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boys> Seton 8 White - Moriarty Practice    MP 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mohegan Lake, George Washington Elem 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys> Seton 6 White - Marinelli Practice    MP 
7:30p 9:00p  >Boys> Seton 7 Blue - Pagliaro Practice    MP 
Mohegan Lake, Van Cort (Lg) 6:00p 7:30p  TBD Practice    MP 
7:30p 9:00p  TBD Practice    MP 
Van Cortlandtville Elem 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys> Seton 8 White - Moriarty Game Holy Rosary Was 1/19  TF 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster, Brewster Sports Center 4:10p 5:10p  >Girls> Seton 7G - Sullivan Game T.B.D   MH 
St. Theresa-Briarcliff 1:30p 2:45p  >Girls> St. Theresa Game Seton 3G - Mula   DD 
St. Mary-Katonah 12:30p 1:45p  >Girls> St. Mary-Katonah Blue Game Seton 6G - Brown   SB 
Van Cortlandtville Elem 3:45p 5:00p  >Boys> Seton 7 Blue - Pagliaro Game St. Gregory    
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys> Seton 7 White - Pavletich Game Holy Name-Croton Blue CENT   TP 
6:15p 7:30p  >Boys> Seton 8 White - Moriarty Game St. John and Mary White   BH 
Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys> Seton 3 White - Lugo Game St. Lawrence   TN 
10:15a 11:30a  >Boys> Seton 4 Red - McDermott Game St. Augustine-Ossining Blue   MH 
11:30a 12:45p  >Girls> Seton 5G - Hahn Game St. Augustine-Ossining Blue   MH 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys> Seton 5 White - Akram Game St. Theresa Red   MH 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls> Seton 7G - Sullivan Game St. John-Mahopac   MH 
7:00p 8:15p  >Boys> Seton 4 White - Biele Game IHM Blue Was 2pm  MH 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 5:15p 6:30p  >Boys> OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH Game Seton 7 White - Pavletich    
St. Columbanus 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys> St. Columbanus CENT Game Seton 6 White - Marinelli   MH 
IC-Irvington 5:00p 6:15p  >Girls> Seton 6G - Brown Game IC-Irvington Was at Ann Seton  MH 
Van Cortlandtville Elem 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys> Seton 6 White - Marinelli Game IC-Irvington Was 1/20   
10:45a 12:00p  >Boys> Seton 4 White - Biele Game Annunciation Blue Was 1/20  MH 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys> Seton 8 Blue - Frobose Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew STM   LH 
Henry Hud HS-All Saints 4:00p 5:15p  >Boys> All Saints White Game Seton 5 Blue - Rivera    
St. Augustine-Ossining 1:45p 3:00p  >Boys> St. Augustine-Ossining Blue Game Seton 4 Red - McDermott   MH 
Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 10:45a 12:00p  >Boys> Seton 8 White - Moriarty Game OLPH Ard/St Matthew OLPH Blue Will be rescheduled.   CG 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls> Seton 3G - Mula Game St. Augustine-Ossining Blue    
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys> Seton 4 White - Biele Game OLPH-Pelham    
4:30p 5:45p  >Boys> Seton 4 Blue - Delfico Game Our Lady of Mercy Black CENT   ND 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys> Seton 6 Blue - DeSouza Game St. James Red